1 | JUAN FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ | 781 | Gen Mas 5k | H | C. A. LA SERENA | 00:07:39 | 00:15:51 | NO |
2 | CRISTOFER LIVIANO FUERTES | 745 | Gen Mas 5k | H | AD ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:07:55 | 00:16:15 | NO |
3 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MADROÑERO AGUDO | 746 | Gen Mas 5k | H | LOGRO TRIATLON | 00:08:03 | 00:16:41 | NO |
4 | JOSE GOMEZ HERRERA | 734 | Gen Mas 5k | H | CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS | 00:08:21 | 00:17:18 | NO |
5 | DANIEL MARTÍN PENA | 749 | Gen Mas 5k | H | SOY FENÓMENO BADAJOZ | 00:08:30 | 00:17:22 | NO |
6 | ALFONSO SAUCEDA NIETO | 784 | Gen Mas 5k | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS | 00:08:24 | 00:17:24 | NO |
7 | SERGIO REDONDO MARTÍNEZ | 772 | Gen Mas 5k | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS | 00:08:31 | 00:17:27 | NO |
8 | MARTÍN MUÑOZ CASAS | 756 | Gen Mas 5k | H | C. A. LA SERENA | 00:08:41 | 00:17:29 | NO |
9 | CÉSAR ASTILLERO HURTADO | 713 | Gen Mas 5k | H | ATLETISMO DON BENITO | 00:08:37 | 00:17:35 | NO |
10 | GERARDO ROCHA PRIETO | 775 | Gen Mas 5k | H | | 00:08:31 | 00:17:38 | SI |
11 | JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ HORRILLO | 711 | Gen Mas 5k | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:08:53 | 00:17:50 | NO |
12 | JUAN BASILIO RODRIGUEZ PAREJO | 776 | Gen Mas 5k | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:08:53 | 00:17:52 | NO |
13 | PEDRO MORA FERNANDEZ | 753 | Gen Mas 5k | H | CLUB ATLETISMO CAMPANARIO | 00:07:57 | 00:18:05 | NO |
14 | RAÚL REFOLIO MÁRQUEZ | 773 | Gen Mas 5k | H | C. A. LA SERENA | 00:08:43 | 00:18:08 | NO |
15 | FRANCISCO PARRA PINO | 770 | Gen Mas 5k | H | ATLETISMO DON BENITO | 00:08:44 | 00:18:13 | NO |
16 | ANTONIO GRILLO SÁNCHEZ | 739 | Gen Mas 5k | H | DEPORTES GÓMEZ | 00:08:51 | 00:18:19 | NO |
17 | TELESFORO MASA MASA | 751 | Gen Mas 5k | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS | 00:09:02 | 00:18:29 | NO |
18 | FRANCISCO JAVIER ARÉVALO SÁNCHEZ | 712 | Gen Mas 5k | H | | 00:09:36 | 00:19:50 | NO |
19 | ANTONIO HUERTAS GARCIA | 742 | Gen Mas 5k | H | | 00:09:37 | 00:19:52 | NO |
20 | MARIO ZAZO EXPÓSITO | 789 | Gen Mas 5k | H | AD ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:09:37 | 00:19:52 | NO |
21 | RUBÉN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN | 750 | Gen Mas 5k | H | AD ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:09:55 | 00:19:56 | SI |
22 | INOCENCIO PAÑERO ALVAREZ | 766 | Gen Mas 5k | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS | 00:09:45 | 00:20:01 | NO |
23 | SAMUEL TEJEDA PÉREZ | 786 | Gen Mas 5k | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:09:46 | 00:20:06 | NO |
24 | MANUEL RUIZ PAREJO | 777 | Gen Mas 5k | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS | 00:09:56 | 00:20:15 | NO |
25 | BARTOLOMÉ JESÚS ALFONSO PINILLA | 710 | Gen Mas 5k | H | AD ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:10:09 | 00:20:17 | NO |
26 | SILVIA BENITO LARA | 798 | Gen Fem 5k | M | | 00:09:47 | 00:20:21 | NO |
27 | JULIO ZAZO CUEVAS | 788 | Gen Mas 5k | H | AD ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:10:08 | 00:20:27 | NO |
28 | JUAN VI TEJEDA ROMERO | 787 | Gen Mas 5k | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:10:21 | 00:20:57 | NO |
29 | ANTONIO CARMONA CANUETO | 790 | Gen Mas 5k | H | | 00:10:31 | 00:21:35 | |
30 | JOSE MANUEL BLÁZQUEZ CARRASCO | 719 | Gen Mas 5k | H | | 00:11:03 | 00:22:16 | NO |
31 | ALICIA GARCIA | 729 | Gen Fem 5k | M | XTREM TEAM ARBELECOS | 00:10:41 | 00:22:16 | NO |
32 | JOSE MARIA MORCILLO CARRASCO | 754 | Gen Mas 5k | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:10:40 | 00:22:17 | NO |
33 | HECTOR MAGANES PARRA | 747 | Gen Mas 5k | H | | 00:09:58 | 00:22:31 | SI |
34 | ROSA MARÍA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ | 730 | Gen Fem 5k | M | | 00:10:51 | 00:22:40 | NO |
35 | MIGUEL ANGEL CASALLO FERNÁNDEZ | 722 | Gen Mas 5k | H | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:11:19 | 00:23:26 | NO |
36 | ALICIA PAÑERO GARRIDO | 768 | Gen Fem 5k | M | CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS | 00:12:08 | 00:25:54 | NO |
37 | MARIA INMACULADA MORENO BERMUDEZ | 755 | Gen Fem 5k | M | | 00:12:48 | 00:25:54 | NO |
38 | MARIBEL GUISADO LÓPEZ | 741 | Gen Fem 5k | M | VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO | 00:15:17 | 00:32:00 | NO |
39 | MARTÍN SERVÁN MARTÍNEZ | 785 | Gen Mas 5k | H | | 00:09:45 | 00:39:41 | NO |