1 | HUGO GARCIA SANTOS | 4 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:10:14 |
2 | AGUSTIN GORDILLO LLANOS | 6 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:10:22 |
3 | ANDRÉS HURTADO TREJO | 53 | JUNIOR M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:10:23 |
4 | JUAN MORENO REJANO | 51 | JUNIOR M | H | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:10:44 |
5 | DIEGO LAMONEDA GONZALEZ | 52 | JUNIOR M | H | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:10:46 |
6 | BEATRIZ MORON ALONSO | 60 | JUNIOR F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:10:50 |
7 | JUAN ANTONIO GALÁN LÓPEZ | 9 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN MERIDA | 00:11:00 |
8 | SERGIO FLORES RAMÍREZ | 54 | JUNIOR M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:11:15 |
9 | VICTOR CRIADO MATAS | 32 | INFANTIL M | H | CN CACERES | 00:11:19 |
10 | MIGUEL LÓPEZ CORDERO | 50 | JUNIOR M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:11:23 |
11 | IGNACIO MARIÑO MARCOS | 31 | INFANTIL M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:11:29 |
12 | MIRIAM ZAFRA CRESPO | 47 | INFANTIL F | M | OPEN | 00:11:37 |
13 | LAURA CABALLERO SANCHEZ | 63 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:11:38 |
14 | MARCOS VAZQUEZ TINOCO | 55 | JUNIOR M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:11:49 |
15 | ANA MORENO BARRIGA | 75 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN CACERES | 00:11:49 |
16 | IGNACIO CRIADO MATAS | 11 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN CACERES | 00:12:04 |
17 | DIEGO SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ | 33 | INFANTIL M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:12:07 |
18 | TOMAS MIRANDA LIZONDO | 72 | ABSOLUTO M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:12:08 |
19 | BERTA SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ | 22 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:12:28 |
20 | CLARA MARTIN MAYA | 24 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:12:33 |
21 | MARCOS BUENO GUTIÉRREZ | 20 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:12:46 |
22 | ALEXANDRA ORTIZ DE SANDE | 65 | JUNIOR F | M | CN MORALO | 00:12:53 |
23 | ANA MARIA PEDROSA MOLERO | 29 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:12:57 |
24 | DANIEL CORTIJO ERCE | 10 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:13:05 |
25 | LUCÍA CAÑAMERO MITITELU | 64 | JUNIOR F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:13:06 |
26 | PATRICIA VÁZQUEZ REJANO | 93 | MÁSTER +40 F | M | CN MAIMONA | 00:13:08 |
27 | ANA PEREZ DIAZ | 44 | INFANTIL F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:13:18 |
28 | SOFIA HERNANDEZ AMOR | 21 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:13:19 |
29 | ROBERTO IGLESIAS DIAZ | 34 | INFANTIL M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:13:20 |
30 | ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CORBACHO | 97 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN CACERES | 00:13:21 |
31 | HECTOR TALAVAN GIL | 36 | INFANTIL M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:13:22 |
32 | LAURA BARQUERO GARCÍA | 43 | INFANTIL F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:13:22 |
33 | ADRIANA GALÁN LÓPEZ | 42 | INFANTIL F | M | CN MERIDA | 00:13:25 |
34 | RAUL COBOS TALAVAN | 2 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:13:28 |
35 | MIRIAM DIOSDADO MOLANO | 86 | MÁSTER +35 F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:13:29 |
36 | CAROLINA HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ | 61 | JUNIOR F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:13:30 |
37 | ELENA CARPALLO RAMIRO | 76 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:13:38 |
38 | FRANCISCO JAVIER BERMÚDEZ RUIZ | 98 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN MORALO | 00:13:41 |
39 | ÁLVARO GÓMEZ MARTÍN | 8 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:13:43 |
40 | ÁNGEL DÍAZ FUENTES | 7 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:13:44 |
41 | LUCÍA CANTERO GARCÍA | 40 | INFANTIL F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:13:47 |
42 | CLAUDIA ROCCA NOGUEIRA | 41 | INFANTIL F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:13:48 |
43 | MANUEL ALFONSO MOYANO LLERA | 89 | MÁSTER +40 M | H | CN MAIMONA | 00:13:50 |
44 | SILVIA HURTADO TREJO | 45 | INFANTIL F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:13:53 |
45 | RUBÉN RUIZ CARRASCO | 5 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:13:57 |
46 | MARIO CARRIL RODRIGUEZ | 3 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:13:59 |
47 | CARLA JARDÍN ÁLVAREZ | 23 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:14:13 |
48 | PABLO LIMA ORREGO | 71 | ABSOLUTO M | H | A.D.TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:14:17 |
49 | AMELIA MATIAS MANZANO | 25 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:14:21 |
50 | DANIEL BLANCO SALGADO | 1 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:14:57 |
51 | JUAN PEDRO BARQUERO GÓMEZ | 105 | MÁSTER +50 M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:15:02 |
52 | MARTA MARCOS SERRANO | 80 | MÁSTER +30 F | M | CN MORALO | 00:15:10 |
53 | CAROLINA GRAGERA MORENO | 28 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:15:42 |
54 | JULIA SALAS MATAMOROS | 26 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:16:57 |
55 | MARGARITA GARCÍA MIGUEL | 100 | MÁSTER +45 F | M | CN BADAJOZ | 00:17:03 |
56 | RAQUEL GÓMEZ-ARRONES EGIDO | 101 | MÁSTER +45 F | M | CN BADAJOZ | 00:17:10 |
57 | CARLOS GONZALEZ PERIAÑEZ | 83 | MÁSTER +35 M | H | CN MERIDA | 00:17:12 |
58 | ALICIA CALDEIRA MARTINEZ | 27 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:17:40 |
59 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL DONOSO MORCILLO | 96 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:17:55 |
60 | PILAR ORTEGA MARISCAL | 110 | MÁSTER +50 F | M | CN MORALO | 00:20:10 |
61 | MANUEL GARCÍA TEJEDA | 118 | MÁSTER +60 M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:20:39 |