1 | ANDRÉS HURTADO TREJO | 62 | JUNIOR M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:11:36 |
2 | HUGO GARCIA SANTOS | 16 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:12:21 |
3 | AGUSTIN GORDILLO LLANOS | 20 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN ALMENDRALEJO | 00:12:28 |
4 | EDUARDO CARMONA CANALES | 40 | INFANTIL M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:12:29 |
5 | ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ALÉS | 41 | INFANTIL M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:12:54 |
6 | SERGIO FLORES RAMIREZ | 60 | JUNIOR M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:13:12 |
7 | BLANCA MARTÍNEZ BARRAGÁN | 51 | JUNIOR F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:13:15 |
8 | FERNANDO S. SOUSA LLERENA | 141 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN MAIMONA | 00:13:19 |
9 | DAVID RAMOS RODRIGUEZ | 14 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:13:38 |
10 | BERTA SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ | 8 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:13:40 |
11 | MARCOS VAZQUEZ TINOCO | 61 | JUNIOR M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:13:42 |
12 | ANA MORENO BARRIGA | 70 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:14:00 |
13 | LUIS SÁNCHEZ TORRENTE | 130 | MÁSTER +40 M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:14:00 |
14 | JOSE MARÍA GALÁN CORBACHO | 100 | MÁSTER +25 M | H | CN MORALO | 00:14:03 |
15 | ÁNGEL DÍAZ FUENTES | 19 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:14:10 |
16 | ELENA SOUSA MAGRO | 33 | INFANTIL F | M | CN MAIMONA | 00:14:13 |
17 | ANA PEDROSA MOLERO | 1 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:14:14 |
18 | MARCOS BUENO GUTIÉRREZ | 11 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:14:17 |
19 | DANIEL CORTIJO ERCE | 10 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:14:17 |
20 | SOFIA HERNANDEZ AMOR | 6 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:14:29 |
21 | DANIELA RODRIGUEZ JARA | 3 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:14:34 |
22 | MARÍA GONZÁLEZ ALÉS | 72 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:14:45 |
23 | ANA PEREZ DIAZ | 35 | INFANTIL F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:14:53 |
24 | ÁLVARO GÓMEZ MARTÍN | 13 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN EL PERU | 00:15:05 |
25 | PAULA CACHO PICÓN | 79 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:15:07 |
26 | PATRICIA VÁZQUEZ REJANO | 121 | MÁSTER +40 F | M | CN MAIMONA | 00:15:18 |
27 | LAURA BARQUERO GARCÍA | 30 | INFANTIL F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:15:21 |
28 | CARLA JARDIN ALVAREZ | 5 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:15:24 |
29 | LOURDES ESPERILLA CARMONA | 32 | INFANTIL F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:15:35 |
30 | ALEXANDRA ORTIZ DE SANDE | 57 | JUNIOR F | M | CN MORALO | 00:15:38 |
31 | RAUL COBOS TALAVAN | 18 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:15:44 |
32 | AMELIA MATIAS MANZANO | 7 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN PLASENCIA | 00:15:47 |
33 | CLAUDIA ROCCA NOGUEIRA | 31 | INFANTIL F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:15:48 |
34 | ELENA CARPALLO RAMIRO | 71 | ABSOLUTO F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:15:50 |
35 | MARIO CARRIL RODRIGUEZ | 15 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:15:54 |
36 | ELENA MEDINA JIMÉNEZ | 54 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:16:17 |
37 | BLANCA MEDINA JIMÉNEZ | 53 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:16:21 |
38 | ANDREA HIGUERO BORREGO | 52 | JUNIOR F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:16:24 |
39 | FRANCISCO JAVIER BERMÚDEZ RUIZ | 142 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN MORALO | 00:16:29 |
40 | BEATRIZ TAPIA PALOMINO | 34 | INFANTIL F | M | CN MERIDA | 00:16:31 |
41 | AMANDA RODRÍGUEZ DÁVILA | 2 | ALEVÍN F | M | CN EL PERU | 00:16:37 |
42 | JULIO ALBERTO MENDOZA IGNACIO | 110 | MÁSTER +30 M | H | CN BADAJOZ | 00:16:46 |
43 | MANUEL ALFONSO LLERA | 131 | MÁSTER +40 M | H | CN MAIMONA | 00:16:53 |
44 | DANIEL BLANCO SALGADO | 17 | ALEVÍN M | H | CN PLASENCIA | 00:17:15 |
45 | JUAN PEDRO BARQUERO GÓMEZ | 161 | MÁSTER +50 M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:17:53 |
46 | MARTA MARCOS SERRANO | 106 | MÁSTER +30 F | M | CN MORALO | 00:17:58 |
47 | MARÍA VICTORIA BARRAGÁN SANTIAGO | 150 | MÁSTER +50 F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:19:08 |
48 | AROA DOMÍNGUEZ CUADRADO | 75 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:19:45 |
49 | CARLOS GONZÁLEZ PERIÁÑEZ | 115 | MÁSTER +35 M | H | CN MERIDA | 00:19:49 |
50 | RAQUEL GOMEZ-ARRONES EGIDO | 135 | MÁSTER +45 F | M | CN BADAJOZ | 00:19:58 |
51 | ISABEL FERNÁNDEZ DE MARCOS REGUILLOS | 77 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:20:46 |
52 | VICTORIA GIL SANCHEZ | 105 | MÁSTER +30 F | M | CN CACERES DELFINES | 00:20:50 |
53 | IRIS DOMÍNGUEZ CUADRADO | 76 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:20:51 |
54 | ANA MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ | 165 | MÁSTER +55 F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:21:06 |
55 | PILAR ORTEGA MARISCAL | 152 | MÁSTER +50 F | M | CN MORALO | 00:22:47 |
56 | ANTONIO TAPIA ROMERO | 162 | MÁSTER +50 M | H | CN MERIDA | 00:22:54 |
57 | INES GARRIDO GARCIA | 78 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:23:59 |
58 | MANUEL GARCÍA TEJEDA | 180 | MÁSTER +60 M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:26:36 |
59 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL DONOSO MORCILLO | 140 | MÁSTER +45 M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:29:12 |
60 | ELIZABETH ESCOBAR GARCÍA | 120 | MÁSTER +40 F | M | CN DON BENITO | 00:29:13 |
61 | ALEJANDRO ALARCÓN FERNÁNDEZ | 170 | MÁSTER +55 M | H | CN DON BENITO | 00:29:14 |
62 | ANA HERRERA GARCÍA | 175 | MÁSTER +60 F | M | CN MORALO | 00:30:31 |
63 | ESTHER BOMBARELI GONZALEZ | 74 | ABSOLUTO F | M | OPEN | 00:36:00 |