1 | ANTONIO PEDRO SILVA BARATA | 418 | 00:56:30 | SUB23M | SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA | 00:13:44 | 00:33:21 | 00:09:25 | +00:00:00 |
2 | ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA | 435 | 00:57:01 | ABM | C.T. ARENA ALICANTE | 00:14:03 | 00:33:49 | 00:09:08 | +00:00:30 |
3 | SERGIO MORENO ESTEVEZ | 144 | 00:57:05 | JNM | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 00:14:09 | 00:33:26 | 00:09:29 | +00:00:34 |
4 | SERGIO TEJADA VELEZ | 433 | 00:57:06 | ABM | A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON | 00:14:12 | 00:33:21 | 00:09:32 | +00:00:35 |
5 | JAVIER BARRAGAN MORENO | 259 | 00:57:12 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:14:12 | 00:33:34 | 00:09:26 | +00:00:42 |
6 | JOSE MANUEL MONTERO GONZALEZ | 155 | 00:57:21 | V1M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:14:08 | 00:33:28 | 00:09:43 | +00:00:50 |
7 | JOSE LUIS BATUECAS ALONSO | 422 | 00:57:24 | V1M | C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING | 00:14:33 | 00:33:09 | 00:09:41 | +00:00:53 |
8 | JESUS GARCIA LLORENA | 439 | 00:57:29 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON 401 | 00:14:09 | 00:33:37 | 00:09:42 | +00:00:58 |
9 | MANUEL BLANCO SANTOS | 177 | 00:57:36 | ABM | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:14:39 | 00:33:07 | 00:09:49 | +00:01:06 |
10 | JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ GARCIA | 428 | 00:57:43 | ABM | TRI INFINITY MOSTOLES | 00:14:30 | 00:33:11 | 00:10:01 | +00:01:12 |
11 | OSCAR PALOMO JOCILES | 384 | 00:57:48 | V1M | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:14:43 | 00:33:03 | 00:10:00 | +00:01:17 |
12 | MANUEL DURAN BRAVO | 103 | 00:57:53 | V1M | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:14:36 | 00:33:08 | 00:10:08 | +00:01:22 |
13 | FERNANDO MENDEZ GARCIA | 124 | 00:57:56 | ABM | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:14:41 | 00:33:08 | 00:10:06 | +00:01:25 |
14 | ANTONIO J. SANROMAN MERINO | 106 | 00:58:03 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:14:29 | 00:33:18 | 00:10:15 | +00:01:32 |
15 | DANIEL MARTIN ROMO PARRA | 105 | 00:58:16 | ABM | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:14:38 | 00:33:14 | 00:10:22 | +00:01:45 |
16 | JULIAN FUENTES CORREA | 425 | 00:58:18 | ABM | C.D. ATLETISMO CORIA | 00:14:41 | 00:32:59 | 00:10:38 | +00:01:48 |
17 | VICTOR SANCHEZ GARCIA | 417 | 00:58:32 | V1M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:14:39 | 00:33:12 | 00:10:41 | +00:02:02 |
18 | MIGUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ | 324 | 00:59:55 | CDM | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:14:13 | 00:33:35 | 00:12:06 | +00:03:24 |
19 | JOSE CALDERON GONZALEZ | 108 | 01:00:57 | V2M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:14:57 | 00:35:40 | 00:10:19 | +00:04:26 |
20 | FELIX BARRIOS PARRA | 260 | 01:00:57 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:14:24 | 00:36:27 | 00:10:06 | +00:04:26 |
21 | ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO MANZANO | 104 | 01:01:04 | V1M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:15:25 | 00:35:18 | 00:10:19 | +00:04:33 |
22 | JOSE JOAQUIN GARCIA FERNANDEZ | 431 | 01:01:05 | ABM | C.D. ATLETISMO CORIA | 00:14:46 | 00:35:48 | 00:10:31 | +00:04:34 |
23 | RUBEN HURTADO SORIANO | 434 | 01:01:07 | ABM | C.D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:15:45 | 00:35:05 | 00:10:16 | +00:04:37 |
24 | VALERIO JARAIZ ARIAS | 102 | 01:01:15 | ABM | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:14:49 | 00:35:50 | 00:10:36 | +00:04:45 |
25 | ROBERTO CHAMARRO DURAN | 421 | 01:01:21 | V1M | CLUB TRIATLON CHARRO | 00:15:46 | 00:35:09 | 00:10:26 | +00:04:51 |
26 | JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ MARTIN | 126 | 01:01:37 | V1M | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:15:14 | 00:35:37 | 00:10:46 | +00:05:06 |
27 | VICTOR MANUEL BARRANTES BORRELLA | 349 | 01:01:47 | V1M | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 00:16:28 | 00:34:32 | 00:10:46 | +00:05:16 |
28 | DAVID MORENO ORDOÑEZ | 440 | 01:01:55 | CDM | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:15:29 | 00:35:29 | 00:10:57 | +00:05:25 |
29 | ALFONSO SAUCEDA NIETO | 152 | 01:01:58 | V1M | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:16:05 | 00:34:36 | 00:11:16 | +00:05:28 |
30 | JAIME PEREIRA GARCIA | 464 | 01:02:03 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:15:46 | 00:35:13 | 00:11:03 | +00:05:32 |
31 | JAVIER HERRERUELA RUIZ | 432 | 01:02:07 | ABM | C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 00:16:08 | 00:35:03 | 00:10:56 | +00:05:37 |
32 | VICTOR CRIADO MATAS | 325 | 01:02:11 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:15:33 | 00:35:13 | 00:11:24 | +00:05:40 |
33 | ALEJANDRO CRUZ RUBIO | 437 | 01:02:16 | ABM | TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS | 00:15:29 | 00:36:11 | 00:10:35 | +00:05:46 |
34 | OSCAR SOLIS TOVAR | 316 | 01:02:29 | ABM | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES | 00:15:58 | 00:34:55 | 00:11:34 | +00:05:58 |
35 | ANTONIO JOSE SANCHEZ MARTIN | 436 | 01:02:35 | ABM | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:15:41 | 00:35:43 | 00:11:10 | +00:06:04 |
36 | DAVID ORGAZ CARREY | 430 | 01:03:06 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:14:49 | 00:38:15 | 00:10:01 | +00:06:35 |
37 | MANUEL JORGE GONZALEZ | 450 | 01:03:10 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:03 | 00:36:48 | 00:10:18 | +00:06:39 |
38 | JESUS REAL LOZANO | 463 | 01:03:39 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:38 | 00:36:15 | 00:10:45 | +00:07:08 |
39 | ALBERTO SOTO MACHUCA | 135 | 01:03:59 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:16:28 | 00:36:22 | 00:11:08 | +00:07:29 |
40 | LUIS FERNANDO MIGUEL PIRIS | 447 | 01:04:09 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:24 | 00:36:29 | 00:11:16 | +00:07:38 |
41 | JOSE JOAQUIN CASTRO INFANTES | 114 | 01:04:19 | V1M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:17:23 | 00:35:37 | 00:11:18 | +00:07:48 |
42 | JAIME PAULINO ASENSIO | 134 | 01:04:21 | SUB23M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:16:32 | 00:36:21 | 00:11:26 | +00:07:50 |
43 | MANUEL CASTRO PIZARRO | 115 | 01:04:29 | ABM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:16:31 | 00:36:33 | 00:11:25 | +00:07:58 |
44 | IMANOL ALFONSO GARCIA | 258 | 01:04:33 | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:16:07 | 00:37:26 | 00:10:59 | +00:08:02 |
45 | JOSE ELIAS GOMEZ ALONSO | 160 | 01:04:36 | V2M | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 00:17:11 | 00:36:02 | 00:11:22 | +00:08:05 |
46 | ALEJANDRO BEJARANO BORREGA | 454 | 01:04:37 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:58 | 00:36:03 | 00:11:35 | +00:08:07 |
47 | DIEGO PUERTAS TENORIO | 335 | 01:04:42 | CDM | CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:17:05 | 00:35:45 | 00:11:50 | +00:08:11 |
48 | PABLO MERIN SANGUINO | 333 | 01:04:47 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:17:19 | 00:35:34 | 00:11:52 | +00:08:16 |
49 | JOSE RAMON CABRAL PIRIZ | 207 | 01:04:50 | ABM | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:16:51 | 00:36:17 | 00:11:41 | +00:08:19 |
50 | JOSE LUIS MEXIA ALCANTARA | 420 | 01:04:50 | V1M | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:17:10 | 00:35:52 | 00:11:47 | +00:08:19 |
51 | FRANCISCO JIMENEZ MARCHENA | 445 | 01:05:01 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:35 | 00:37:06 | 00:11:18 | +00:08:30 |
52 | ISMAEL GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 282 | 01:05:35 | ABM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:17:23 | 00:36:12 | 00:11:58 | +00:09:04 |
53 | PEDRO CORBACHO | 457 | 01:05:52 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:49 | 00:37:14 | 00:11:48 | +00:09:21 |
54 | MARIO CUÑO VAQUERO | 458 | 01:05:55 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:12 | 00:36:47 | 00:12:55 | +00:09:25 |
55 | JOSE MARIA GALAN FAJARDO | 419 | 01:05:57 | V1M | TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS | 00:16:45 | 00:37:54 | 00:11:18 | +00:09:27 |
56 | JUAN LUIS VAQUERO RATO | 451 | 01:06:20 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:22 | 00:37:03 | 00:11:54 | +00:09:49 |
57 | LAZARO JAVIER PINERO RABASOT | 449 | 01:06:34 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:24 | 00:38:08 | 00:12:01 | +00:10:03 |
58 | ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO | 456 | 01:06:55 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:49 | 00:36:38 | 00:12:26 | +00:10:24 |
59 | MARIO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL | 326 | 01:07:31 | CDM | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:16:46 | 00:38:56 | 00:11:48 | +00:11:00 |
60 | ALVARO ACERA LORENZO | 438 | 01:07:38 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA | 00:17:13 | 00:37:13 | 00:13:10 | +00:11:07 |
61 | FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO | 444 | 01:07:50 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:56 | 00:37:29 | 00:12:25 | +00:11:20 |
62 | BRUNO DOMINGUEZ SALVADOR | 197 | 01:07:59 | V1M | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 00:17:24 | 00:39:19 | 00:11:15 | +00:11:28 |
63 | JOSE VICENTE GARCIA | 427 | 01:08:00 | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA | 00:17:43 | 00:38:15 | 00:12:01 | +00:11:29 |
64 | FRANCISCO ESPINOSA GRAGERA | 452 | 01:08:08 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:45 | 00:39:47 | 00:11:34 | +00:11:37 |
65 | IVAN ROMERO BARRAGAN | 460 | 01:08:35 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:24 | 00:39:07 | 00:12:03 | +00:12:05 |
66 | DIEGO YEBRA ROVIRA | 184 | 01:08:44 | V2M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:17:27 | 00:38:55 | 00:12:21 | +00:12:13 |
67 | MANUEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | 453 | 01:09:11 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:18:18 | 00:38:31 | 00:12:20 | +00:12:40 |
68 | RAFAEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | 228 | 01:09:11 | V1M | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER | 00:18:20 | 00:38:29 | 00:12:20 | +00:12:40 |
69 | JORGE SIMOES CALERO | 254 | 01:09:18 | JNM | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 00:18:32 | 00:38:12 | 00:12:33 | +00:12:47 |
70 | DARIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | 236 | 01:09:18 | ABM | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 00:17:28 | 00:38:58 | 00:12:51 | +00:12:48 |
71 | PABLO LIMA ORREGO | 330 | 01:10:08 | CDM | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:18:34 | 00:38:12 | 00:13:21 | +00:13:37 |
72 | IKER LOPEZ BROCAL | 462 | 01:10:19 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:55 | 00:40:15 | 00:13:09 | +00:13:49 |
73 | JAVIER GONZALEZ CARBALLO | 461 | 01:10:26 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:15 | 00:41:29 | 00:11:41 | +00:13:55 |
74 | CESAR SARRO MARTIN | 448 | 01:10:48 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:33 | 00:41:34 | 00:11:39 | +00:14:17 |
75 | RAUL MORENO SANCHEZ | 443 | 01:10:48 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:39 | 00:41:31 | 00:11:36 | +00:14:17 |
76 | JAVIER GRACIA PINILLA | 224 | 01:11:00 | ABM | CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ | 00:18:29 | 00:40:03 | 00:12:26 | +00:14:29 |
77 | MANUEL CASTRO BORREGO | 416 | 01:11:06 | V1M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:18:38 | 00:39:44 | 00:12:43 | +00:14:35 |
78 | JUAN VICENTE IZQUIERDO REY | 210 | 01:11:07 | V3M | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 00:18:42 | 00:39:34 | 00:12:49 | +00:14:36 |
79 | VICTOR ALFONSO BARDON SANCHEZ | 219 | 01:11:20 | V1M | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:18:38 | 00:39:47 | 00:12:54 | +00:14:49 |
80 | DAVID ROMERO SALOR | 467 | 01:11:33 | JNM | NO FEDERADO | 00:19:23 | 00:50:02 | 00:02:07 | +00:15:02 |
81 | EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA | 336 | 01:11:48 | CDM | CAPEX TRIATLON | 00:18:40 | 00:39:47 | 00:13:20 | +00:15:17 |
82 | ANGEL MANUEL BARROSO GOMEZ | 442 | 01:12:04 | V2M | NO FEDERADO | 00:19:02 | 00:40:20 | 00:12:40 | +00:15:33 |
83 | JESUS MARIO RAMOS BARGUEÑO | 423 | 01:12:30 | V1M | CARRASCO... ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE | 00:19:20 | 00:39:22 | 00:13:47 | +00:16:00 |
84 | JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ | 368 | 01:12:57 | V1M | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:18:31 | 00:38:02 | 00:16:24 | +00:16:27 |
85 | FRANCISCO JOSE SAAVEDRA CASQUERO | 446 | 01:12:58 | V1M | NO FEDERADO | 00:18:47 | 00:40:22 | 00:13:48 | +00:16:27 |
86 | JAVIER CORCHADO HURTADO | 196 | 01:13:09 | ABM | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 00:17:59 | 00:42:37 | 00:12:33 | +00:16:39 |
87 | ANTONIO FRANCO SALAS | 363 | 01:13:49 | PARATRI | C3S TRIATLON | 00:19:00 | 00:41:50 | 00:12:58 | +00:17:18 |
88 | JOSE IGNACIO CARMONA BERNAL | 406 | 01:14:37 | V2M | ARTE FISICO | 00:20:12 | 00:41:21 | 00:13:03 | +00:18:06 |
89 | ALFONSO MOLINERO BONILLA | 455 | 01:14:41 | ABM | NO FEDERADO | 00:18:43 | 00:43:08 | 00:12:49 | +00:18:10 |
90 | JOAQUIN CARRASCO AVILA | 175 | 01:17:13 | PARATRI | AD TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 00:20:14 | 00:43:54 | 00:13:04 | +00:20:43 |
91 | DANIEL JAVIER BRAVO GONZALEZ | 429 | 01:17:55 | ABM | CD FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS | 00:19:41 | 00:44:21 | 00:13:52 | +00:21:24 |
92 | RAFAEL MORALES SANTOS | 381 | 01:19:03 | V1M | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:19:31 | 00:45:50 | 00:13:41 | +00:22:33 |
93 | DIEGO GERMAN CABEZUDO | 441 | 01:19:07 | V2M | NO FEDERADO | 00:19:16 | 00:47:11 | 00:12:40 | +00:22:36 |
94 | JOSE LUIS CHAVES ZAMBRANO | 466 | 01:19:12 | SUB23M | NO FEDERADO | 00:20:18 | 00:45:19 | 00:13:34 | +00:22:41 |
95 | SERGIO MANZANO ARROYO | 231 | 01:22:30 | V1M | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 00:21:06 | 00:47:29 | 00:13:55 | +00:25:59 |
96 | JUAN JOSE CORTES SIMON | 358 | 01:24:15 | V1M | ARTE FISICO | 00:21:41 | 00:47:34 | 00:15:00 | +00:27:45 |