1 | MIGUEL BLANCO GONZALEZ | 180 | CDM | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:14:19 | 00:31:20 | 00:09:37 | 00:55:18 |
2 | DAVID PUERTAS TENORIO | 127 | SUB23M | H | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:14:19 | 00:31:20 | 00:09:45 | 00:55:25 |
3 | VALERIO JARAIZ ARIAS | 126 | ABM | H | TRIATLÓN TRUJILLO | 00:14:45 | 00:30:56 | 00:10:04 | 00:55:45 |
4 | JAVIER BARRAGAN MORENO | 130 | ABM | H | C.N. CÁCERES LOS DELFINES | 00:14:19 | 00:31:28 | 00:10:08 | 00:55:56 |
5 | VICTOR VELASCO GARCIA | 129 | SUB23M | H | MARLINS TRIATLÓN MADRID | 00:14:33 | 00:31:09 | 00:10:30 | 00:56:13 |
6 | MANUEL DURÁN BRAVO | 125 | V1M | H | TRIATLÓN TRUJILLO | 00:14:45 | 00:30:55 | 00:10:50 | 00:56:31 |
7 | CARLOS MAHEDERO LASO | 163 | ABM | H | CLUB NATACIÓN BADAJOZ | 00:14:45 | 00:32:51 | 00:10:07 | 00:57:44 |
8 | ANTONIO JESÚS PALOMO MANZANO | 200 | V1M | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:15:18 | 00:32:20 | 00:10:14 | 00:57:53 |
9 | FELIX FRANCISCO ROCO GONZALEZ | 198 | V1M | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:15:18 | 00:32:20 | 00:10:13 | 00:57:53 |
10 | OSCAR PALOMO JOCILES | 218 | V1M | H | TRIATLÓN TRUJILLO | 00:14:45 | 00:32:53 | 00:10:13 | 00:57:53 |
11 | MANUEL JORGE GONZALEZ | 175 | ABM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:14:45 | 00:32:54 | 00:10:16 | 00:57:56 |
12 | CARLOS CHAMIZO GALAN | 160 | ABM | H | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:15:09 | 00:32:33 | 00:10:15 | 00:57:58 |
13 | MOUNIR BEJAOUI RAMOS | 128 | ABM | H | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 00:15:30 | 00:32:08 | 00:10:39 | 00:58:18 |
14 | ALVARO GOMEZ CARRASCO | 156 | ABM | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:15:16 | 00:32:24 | 00:11:00 | 00:58:40 |
15 | VICTOR CRIADO MATAS | 183 | CDM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:15:09 | 00:32:36 | 00:11:00 | 00:58:46 |
16 | ALVARO CRESPO LABRADOR | 154 | ABM | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:15:55 | 00:32:16 | 00:10:36 | 00:58:49 |
17 | JUAN JOSE NEVADO ZAMORRO | 231 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:15:36 | 00:32:48 | 00:10:40 | 00:59:05 |
18 | EMILIO DELGADO LOZANO | 167 | ABM | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:16:05 | 00:31:48 | 00:11:17 | 00:59:10 |
19 | JOSÉ JOAQUÍN CASTRO INFANTES | 195 | V1M | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:16:40 | 00:31:39 | 00:10:55 | 00:59:15 |
20 | MANUEL BLANCO SANTOS | 135 | ABM | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:16:21 | 00:31:54 | 00:11:02 | 00:59:18 |
21 | JUAN MANUEL SANTOS ÁLVAREZ | 237 | V2M | H | TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO | 00:16:24 | 00:31:55 | 00:10:59 | 00:59:19 |
22 | ALFONSO SAUCEDA NIETO | 194 | V1M | H | TRIATLÓN TRUJILLO | 00:16:06 | 00:32:06 | 00:11:12 | 00:59:25 |
23 | ALBERTO SOTO MACHUCA | 181 | CDM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:16:38 | 00:31:35 | 00:11:12 | 00:59:26 |
24 | BALDOMERO NIETO PEREZ | 204 | V1M | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:16:43 | 00:31:40 | 00:11:05 | 00:59:28 |
25 | PABLO MERIN SANGUINO | 182 | CDM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:16:43 | 00:31:37 | 00:11:13 | 00:59:33 |
26 | FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ACEJO | 159 | ABM | H | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:15:48 | 00:32:30 | 00:11:16 | 00:59:34 |
27 | RAMON MERINO LOPEZ | 233 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:34 | 00:31:48 | 00:11:15 | 00:59:37 |
28 | DAVID PASCUAL MORENO | 142 | ABM | H | C.N. CÁCERES LOS DELFINES | 00:15:58 | 00:32:18 | 00:11:21 | 00:59:37 |
29 | JESÚS MARTÍNEZ ROMEU | 211 | V1M | H | C.N. CÁCERES LOS DELFINES | 00:16:04 | 00:32:32 | 00:11:00 | 00:59:38 |
30 | ALBERTO PRECIADOS AGAPITO | 220 | V1M | H | ARTE FISICO | 00:16:47 | 00:31:35 | 00:11:16 | 00:59:39 |
31 | DAVID CRUZ BAUTISTA | 171 | ABM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:16:29 | 00:31:50 | 00:11:19 | 00:59:39 |
32 | ANTONIO DAVID MIRANDA ZAMBRANO | 169 | ABM | H | ARTE FISICO | 00:15:58 | 00:32:27 | 00:11:14 | 00:59:40 |
33 | CESAR SARRÓ MARTIN | 228 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:36 | 00:31:51 | 00:11:15 | 00:59:43 |
34 | JUAN CARLOS MOLANO PAREDES | 137 | ABM | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:16:32 | 00:31:58 | 00:11:16 | 00:59:47 |
35 | LUIS FERNANDO MIGUEL PIRIS | 227 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:11 | 00:32:22 | 00:11:15 | 00:59:48 |
36 | JOSÉ RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ | 155 | ABM | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:15:18 | 00:32:28 | 00:12:02 | 00:59:49 |
37 | JOSÉ CALDERÓN GONZÁLEZ | 236 | V2M | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:15:13 | 00:32:32 | 00:12:09 | 00:59:55 |
38 | DANIEL BRAVO BARROSO | 144 | ABM | H | C.N. DON BENITO ACUARUN | 00:16:43 | 00:31:39 | 00:11:34 | 00:59:56 |
39 | JOSÉ RAMÓN CABRAL PIRIZ | 157 | ABM | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:16:05 | 00:32:30 | 00:11:21 | 00:59:57 |
40 | ANGEL LUCIO DOMÍNGUEZ QUIJADA | 161 | ABM | H | ESCUELA TRIATLÓN PLASENCIA | 00:16:43 | 00:31:37 | 00:11:37 | 00:59:58 |
41 | Juan JosÉ SÁnchez Guardado | 224 | V1M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:16:53 | 00:31:31 | 00:11:34 | 00:59:59 |
42 | FERNANDO HERNANDEZ BENEGAS | 166 | ABM | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:16:23 | 00:32:07 | 00:11:36 | 01:00:08 |
43 | DIEGO PUERTAS TENORIO | 190 | CDM | H | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:16:30 | 00:31:43 | 00:12:02 | 01:00:16 |
44 | SERGIO MORENO RAMOS | 134 | ABM | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:16:35 | 00:31:43 | 00:11:59 | 01:00:17 |
45 | MANUEL CASTRO PIZARRO | 149 | ABM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:16:39 | 00:31:57 | 00:11:43 | 01:00:20 |
46 | PEDRO ESCRIBANO GOMEZ | 221 | V1M | H | ARTE FISICO | 00:17:01 | 00:31:22 | 00:11:57 | 01:00:22 |
47 | JUAN PEDRO MARTÍN RUIZ | 136 | ABM | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:16:32 | 00:31:54 | 00:12:02 | 01:00:29 |
48 | JAIME PAULINO ASENSIO | 192 | SUB23M | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:16:46 | 00:31:36 | 00:12:07 | 01:00:30 |
49 | MIGUEL GALÁN CORBACHO | 179 | ABM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:40 | 00:31:41 | 00:12:21 | 01:00:43 |
50 | JUAN LUIS VAQUERO RATO | 174 | ABM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:49 | 00:31:49 | 00:12:08 | 01:00:47 |
51 | ISMAEL RUBIO DÍAZ | 148 | ABM | H | TRIATLÓN TRUJILLO | 00:16:58 | 00:31:34 | 00:12:22 | 01:00:56 |
52 | JOSÉ DOMINGO CONDIÑO TINOCO | 158 | ABM | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:16:29 | 00:32:21 | 00:12:05 | 01:00:57 |
53 | ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CUSTODIO | 131 | ABM | H | C3S TRIATLÓN | 00:16:31 | 00:31:48 | 00:13:10 | 01:01:31 |
54 | ALEJANDRO MANGUT SERENO | 193 | SUB23M | H | ISBILYA - SLOOPY JOE´S | 00:16:45 | 00:31:37 | 00:13:15 | 01:01:38 |
55 | SERGIO MANZANO ARROYO | 213 | V1M | H | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLÓN | 00:16:13 | 00:35:24 | 00:11:32 | 01:03:10 |
56 | MARIO SOLANO GORDO | 177 | ABM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:54 | 00:34:42 | 00:11:57 | 01:03:33 |
57 | FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTAÑEDA GONZÁLEZ | 223 | V1M | H | TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO | 00:16:54 | 00:34:50 | 00:11:52 | 01:03:37 |
58 | EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO POPOCA LIMON | 145 | ABM | H | C.N. DON BENITO ACUARUN | 00:17:16 | 00:34:35 | 00:11:46 | 01:03:38 |
59 | JOSÉ ELÍAS GÓMEZ ALONSO | 235 | V2M | H | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLÓN | 00:17:16 | 00:34:26 | 00:11:58 | 01:03:40 |
60 | EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA | 186 | CDM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:16:43 | 00:34:52 | 00:12:05 | 01:03:40 |
61 | VICTOR RUBIO LOPEZ | 150 | ABM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:17:21 | 00:34:19 | 00:12:02 | 01:03:43 |
62 | DAVID PEREZ VADILLO | 170 | ABM | H | DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA | 00:17:02 | 00:34:25 | 00:12:17 | 01:03:45 |
63 | DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ | 165 | ABM | H | CLUB NATACIÓN BADAJOZ | 00:16:54 | 00:34:58 | 00:11:55 | 01:03:48 |
64 | DIEGO YEBRA ROVIRA | 240 | V2M | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:17:37 | 00:33:49 | 00:12:27 | 01:03:53 |
65 | Lazaro Javier Pinero Rabasot | 229 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:16:34 | 00:35:25 | 00:12:16 | 01:04:16 |
66 | JONATHAN MARISCAL SANCHEZ | 201 | V1M | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:17:38 | 00:34:18 | 00:12:24 | 01:04:21 |
67 | ISMAEL GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ | 152 | ABM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:17:23 | 00:34:19 | 00:12:40 | 01:04:22 |
68 | DARIO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 147 | ABM | H | TRIATLÓN TRUJILLO | 00:17:19 | 00:34:25 | 00:12:45 | 01:04:29 |
69 | MARIO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL | 189 | CDM | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:17:02 | 00:36:01 | 00:11:44 | 01:04:48 |
70 | VICTOR MANUEL MORENO DELGADO | 153 | ABM | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:17:42 | 00:34:02 | 00:13:06 | 01:04:51 |
71 | Aitor Vaquero Torres | 176 | ABM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:53 | 00:33:44 | 00:13:17 | 01:04:55 |
72 | BRUNO DOMINGUEZ SALVADOR | 214 | V1M | H | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLÓN | 00:17:49 | 00:35:18 | 00:11:51 | 01:05:00 |
73 | PABLO LIMA ORREGO | 187 | CDM | H | TRIATLON PACENSE | 00:17:39 | 00:35:17 | 00:12:07 | 01:05:03 |
74 | EDUARDO AMADO MORENO | 230 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:44 | 00:35:27 | 00:11:58 | 01:05:11 |
75 | Javier Corchado Hurtado | 272 | ABM | H | | 00:17:50 | 00:35:05 | 00:12:25 | 01:05:21 |
76 | CARLOS SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 238 | V2M | H | C.N. CÁCERES LOS DELFINES | 00:18:18 | 00:34:47 | 00:12:22 | 01:05:28 |
77 | JUAN VICENTE IZQUIERDO REY | 244 | V3M | H | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLÓN | 00:17:52 | 00:35:11 | 00:12:39 | 01:05:43 |
78 | PEDRO MANUEL PEÑA RODRIGUEZ | 168 | ABM | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:17:41 | 00:35:31 | 00:12:32 | 01:05:44 |
79 | JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ | 203 | V1M | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:17:52 | 00:35:12 | 00:12:41 | 01:05:46 |
80 | LUIS IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ BARCO | 226 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:17:23 | 00:35:50 | 00:12:32 | 01:05:46 |
81 | RAÚL REDONDO GALINDO | 133 | ABM | H | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLÓN | 00:18:18 | 00:34:49 | 00:12:47 | 01:05:56 |
82 | JAVIER DOMINGUEZ IGLESIAS | 270 | ABM | H | C.N. CÁCERES LOS DELFINES | 00:18:18 | 00:34:57 | 00:12:57 | 01:06:14 |
83 | Francisco Javier Camison Criado | 273 | V1M | H | | 00:18:52 | 00:34:12 | 00:13:28 | 01:06:33 |
84 | MANUEL JOSÉ DÁVALOS JARAMILLO | 239 | V2M | H | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:18:43 | 00:34:18 | 00:13:38 | 01:06:40 |
85 | JORGE SIMOES CALERO | 191 | JNM | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA | 00:17:17 | 00:36:12 | 00:13:11 | 01:06:40 |
86 | FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO SANCHEZ | 140 | ABM | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:18:24 | 00:35:08 | 00:13:26 | 01:06:58 |
87 | JORGE VILLAR PLAZA | 232 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:18:52 | 00:34:12 | 00:14:03 | 01:07:08 |
88 | VICTOR ALFONSO BARDÓN SANCHEZ | 196 | V1M | H | CAPEX TRIATLÓN | 00:18:13 | 00:35:03 | 00:14:04 | 01:07:21 |
89 | JAVIER GRACIA PINILLA | 164 | ABM | H | CLUB NATACIÓN BADAJOZ | 00:17:37 | 00:37:51 | 00:11:56 | 01:07:25 |
90 | FRANCISCO MORENO SOTO | 241 | V2M | H | CLUB NATACIÓN BADAJOZ | 00:18:38 | 00:37:48 | 00:12:59 | 01:09:26 |
91 | FELIPE MORILLO DEL POZO | 205 | V1M | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:18:50 | 00:37:11 | 00:13:25 | 01:09:28 |
92 | GENARO GARZO FERNÁNDEZ | 212 | V1M | H | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLÓN | 00:18:45 | 00:37:12 | 00:14:33 | 01:10:32 |
93 | FRANCISCO JAVIER RINO MARCOS | 209 | V1M | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:20:02 | 00:35:55 | 00:14:37 | 01:10:34 |
94 | ANTONIO ARIAS MUÑOZ | 208 | V1M | H | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 00:19:58 | 00:35:58 | 00:14:37 | 01:10:35 |
95 | ALBERTO BLANCO PACHECO | 206 | V1M | H | TRIATLÓN DON BENITO | 00:19:43 | 00:36:14 | 00:14:37 | 01:10:35 |
96 | JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ DÍAZ | 217 | V1M | H | C.N. DON BENITO ACUARUN | 00:19:53 | 00:36:11 | 00:14:30 | 01:10:35 |
97 | Angel Martin Alcon | 172 | ABM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:19:06 | 00:37:19 | 00:14:27 | 01:10:53 |
98 | CHEMA ACEDO - | 225 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:18:37 | 00:40:08 | 00:12:58 | 01:11:44 |
99 | JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ RAMOS | 242 | V2M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:18:40 | 00:40:20 | 00:13:42 | 01:12:43 |
100 | DOMINGO SANCHEZ CUADRADO | 222 | V1M | H | ARTE FISICO | 00:19:28 | 00:39:22 | 00:13:56 | 01:12:47 |